Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHERIDAN WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+3.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,995
+75.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Detached
+£214,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+96.6%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3AP
← Back to All Properties