24, KINGSTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 2NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£438,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.6%
Price Change
+£305,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£438,000+230.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£305,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+68.8%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1