Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BROOKHOUSE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-14.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
-£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,500
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3AE
← Back to All Properties