Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, GREENWOOD COURT 7-9, THE PARADE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-12.9%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-14.6%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,450
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5DP
← Back to All Properties