Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LINDHOLME GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+57.2%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+62.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 6TD
← Back to All Properties