Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WEST STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,500
+13.3%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£64,000
+34.7%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500
-6.9%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+83.1%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£23,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,850
+7.1%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£1,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3ER
← Back to All Properties