Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LUGTROUT LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+53.8%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-1.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+74.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 19 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2SB
← Back to All Properties