61, WATERS EDGE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 0NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£370,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+14959.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£367,543 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,457-98.2%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Detached
-£134,543 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1