Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+168.6%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+9.5%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 16 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TH
← Back to All Properties