Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, ANDWELL COURT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
-7.7%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+1.5%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+184.4%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DB
← Back to All Properties