Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PENWELL FOLD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+66.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+43.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2UB
← Back to All Properties