Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PINEL CLOSE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£935,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£935,000
+7.5%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£870,000
+74.3%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£371,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,000
+38.6%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 20 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4SP
← Back to All Properties