Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+17.6%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+39.1%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 4 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QL
← Back to All Properties