Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAYFIELD GROVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 3XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,500
+405.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 2 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 3XH
← Back to All Properties