Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NEW ZEALAND AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.3%
Price Change
+£156,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,950
+199.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1PX
← Back to All Properties