10, LEIGHTON AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 0LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+57.9%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+31.9%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1