Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MARSHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
-9.2%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+92.0%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+37.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5HE
← Back to All Properties