4, CHALKPIT TERRACE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 1HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£645,000+127.9%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000+75.8%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 5 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1