274, HEMPSTEAD ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 3QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000-3.4%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+53.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+53.7%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1