Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+22.1%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-14.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties