24, PEAKNAZE CLOSE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 6UN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£850
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£219,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£850-99.6%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Other
-£219,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 11 March 2016
Other
Sale #1