Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DUNCOMBE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.6%
Price Change
+£349,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+240.6%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Detached
+£349,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,350
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EP
← Back to All Properties