Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MELBOURNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
-9.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+242.0%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6JH
← Back to All Properties