Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+17.6%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PD
← Back to All Properties