30, HOWARDS WAY, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP5 2XN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.5%
Price Change
+£194,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+226.5%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Detached
+£194,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,750
Sold on 27 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1