48, CROWN MEWS, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 2HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£119,000+122.4%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+27.4%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1