Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROSS GREEN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 4BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,500
+34.2%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
-8.4%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+12.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+51.1%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 4BP
← Back to All Properties