Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHADWICK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 0EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+19.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
-30.6%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+172.6%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0EA
← Back to All Properties