Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CAVENDISH STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,750
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£32,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,750
+39.9%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+429.0%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 22 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1EP
← Back to All Properties