Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BLISWORTH MILL, GAYTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,250
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,250
+17.6%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 4 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3RZ
← Back to All Properties