23, KENWOOD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 2NY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000-11.1%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+0.1%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+185.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+65.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1