Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, CROFTLEIGH GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+8.4%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+5.2%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+55.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1TG
← Back to All Properties