Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TITHELANDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+91.7%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+31.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+60.5%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5NB
← Back to All Properties