30, TALTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 0HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£321,500+183.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+54.4%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+1.4%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1