Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JAMESON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
+42.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+60.0%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AJ
← Back to All Properties