Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BOOTY ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+94.4%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+25.0%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0NE
← Back to All Properties