Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE RESERVOIR, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+11.7%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+40.7%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+142.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4DJ
← Back to All Properties