30, HARPUR AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+28.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+185.0%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£111,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+71.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1