Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BEXLEY GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+35.1%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+216.7%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5NZ
← Back to All Properties