Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOLMWOOD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 8QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+23.7%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£562,000
Sold on 11 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 8QS
← Back to All Properties