Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SKY LARK RISE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,350
Last Sold Price
7 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,775 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,350
+4.4%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£5,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,575
+2.9%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£3,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2PQ
← Back to All Properties