Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PULLA HILL DRIVE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+14.6%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£409,995
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3LS
← Back to All Properties