Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 47, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+120.2%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+149.7%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BL
← Back to All Properties