Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRANDON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£635,000
+12.0%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£567,000
+35.0%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 8 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2LY
← Back to All Properties