Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MICHAEL BLANNING PLACE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+16.5%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+5.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+55.8%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7UT
← Back to All Properties