Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PENTLAND AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 4AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.6%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+307.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 4AZ
← Back to All Properties