Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,995
+10.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties