7, CARPENTERS CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.2%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+151.2%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+30.3%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,450
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1