Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COTHAM GARDENS, GRIMSBY, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN41 8RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+100.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+33.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,200
+6.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN41 8RB
← Back to All Properties