Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DORKING CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,995
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£33,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,995
+40.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+20.9%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+51.1%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8FQ
← Back to All Properties